St Andrews Links Trust

Entrant List for St Andrews Boys' Open 2014

150 players have been signed up for this competition as of 10:09 AM Tuesday 2nd September

Robbie Allen (Morpeth Golf Club)
Timothy George Apel (Formby Golf Club)
Peter Baeg (London Scottish Golf Club)
Lewis Bain (Musselburgh Golf Club)
James Baker (USA)
Luke Barney (Overstone Park Golf Club)
Calum Bauchop (Glenbervie Golf Club)
Elliot Bayley (Ponteland Golf Club)
Zack Bedford (New Golf Club St Andrews)
Charlie Beesley (Vale Golf & Country Club)
Harry Begg (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
Leopold Benze (Germany)
Cole Betteridge (Sherwood Forest Golf Club)
Jack Bingham (Whitecraigs Golf Club)
John Bisset (Pollok Golf Club)
Cameron Blaney (Dunblane New Golf Club)
Callum Blinkhorn (Southport & Ainsdale Golf Club)
James Blyth (Leigh Golf Club)
Nicklas Blyth (Germany)
Cameron Boomer (East Kilbride Golf Club)
Cameron Bowman (Newbiggin Golf Club)
Keith Bowman (New Golf Club St Andrews)
Stewart Boyd (Hayston Golf Club)
Daniel Bradbury (Wakefield Golf Club)
Glen Burrett (Haggs Castle Golf Club)
Lewis Caddell (Drumpellier Golf Club)
Cameron J Campbell (St Andrews Golf Club)
Christopher Cheng (Hong Kong)
Euan Cleary (Renfrew Golf Club)
Joe Cloherty (Woolton Golf Club)
Andrew Coates (Selby Golf Club)
Callum Cochrane (Marriott Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club)
Brandon Cocker (Ghyll Golf Club)
Anthony Colombino (USA)
Jordan M Cook (Northumberland Golf Club (The))
Andrew Coombs (Exeter Golf & Country Club)
Jack Cornes (High Legh Park Country Club)
Jack Coslett-Greene (Houghwood Golf Club)
Richard Coulthard (Northumberland Golf Club (The))
Caolan Crawford (Strabane Golf Club)
Callum Cree (Hexham Golf Club)
Euan Davidson (Charleton Golf & Country Club)
Ewen Delample (France)
Scott Donald (Castletown Golf Club)
Jonathan Douglas (Close House Golf Club)
Octave Duclos (France)
David DW Fair (Strathaven Golf Club)
Tom Fallon (Oxfordshire (The) Golf Club)
Ben Ferguson (Australia)
Innes Ferguson (Drumpellier Golf Club)
Greg Fitzsimmons (Windyhill Golf Club)
Blair Forsyth (Drumpellier Golf Club)
Cameron Franssen (Inverness Golf Club)
Rory Franssen (Inverness Golf Club)
Cameron Fraser (Oldmeldrum Golf Club)
Angus Frood (Ranfurly Castle Golf Club)
Stuart Fulton (West Linton Golf Club)
Calum Giffen (Burntisland Golf House Club)
Bailey Gill (Lindrick Golf Club)
Stuart Goodfellow (Hayston Golf Club)
Ray Gordon (Alford Golf Club)
Greig Govenlock (Glen Golf Club)
Lewis Govenlock (Tantallon Golf Club)
Calum Graham (Crieff Golf Club)
Joseph Grocott (Fairhaven Golf Club)
Scott Hamilton (Notts Golf Club)
Conor Harkness (Dumfries & Galloway Golf Club)
Ellis Hart (Dullatur Golf Club)
William T Herron (Bedlingtonshire Golf Club)
Lawrence Hill (Stourbridge Golf Club)
Andrew Hooper (Olton Golf Club)
Nicholas Howard (Manchester Golf Club)
Jamie Hunter (Falkirk Tryst Golf Club)
Ibrahim Hussain (Eastwood Golf Club)
Oliver Huxley (Rutland County Golf Club)
Jorge Irvine (Elderslie Golf Club)
Brad Jenkins (Middlesbrough Golf Club)
Ryan Johnston (Dumfries & County Golf Club)
Fraser Kane (Kirkhill Golf Club)
Rian Lamb (Boldon Golf Club)
Dylan Lambe (Roganstown G & CC Golf Club)
David Lamont (Bruntsfield Links Golfing Society Ltd)
Michael Leach (Eastwood Golf Club)
Alexis Leray (France)
Angus Lewis (St George's Hill Golf Club)
Tiago Lobo (Abu Dhabi)
Dean Logan (Bishopbriggs Golf Club)
Marcus Lotte (Germany)
Linus Lundén (Sweden)
Shaun Lynch (Falkirk Golf Club)
Conor MacCallum (St Andrews Golf Club)
Ross Macintosh (France)
Kieran MacKay (Inverness Golf Club)
Andrew Magee (Powerscourt Golf Club)
Robin Mas (France)
Matthew McAnaw (New Golf Club St Andrews)
Andrew McColl (Erskine Golf Club)
Andrew McKenzie (Dunbar Golf Club)
Ryan McKinnon (Peterculter Golf Club)
Joe McLaughlan (Dumfries & County Golf Club)
Brett McNaught (Longniddry Golf Club)
Kieran McVicar (East Kilbride Golf Club)
Tom Miller (Colchester Golf Club)
Ferghus Milne (Banchory Golf Club)
Devin Morley (Oughterard Golf Club)
Jordan Murray (Elderslie Golf Club)
Zach Murray (Australia)
Mark Napier (Turnhouse Golf Club Ltd)
Nima Naseri (Germany)
Andrew Ni (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Sam Nicholson (Ladybank Golf Club)
Luke Andrew Northwood (Kenilworth Golf Club)
Jamie Parker (Southerness Golf Club)
Khush Patel (Bush Hill Park Golf Club)
John Paterson (New Golf Club St Andrews)
Charles Petrie (Luffenham Heath Golf Club)
George Petrie (Luffenham Heath Golf Club)
Pierre-Olivier Pochat (France)
Joseph Rafferty (Castle Hume Golf Club)
Luke Ralston (Cawder Golf Club)
Kyle Reid (Balmore Golf Club Ltd)
Tom Robinson (Vale Golf & Country Club)
Jack Rogan (Longniddry Golf Club)
Mitchell Ronald (East Kilbride Golf Club)
Ben Rooney (Marriott Dalmahoy Hotel & Country Club)
David Rudd (Longniddry Golf Club)
Martin Sandberg (Sweden)
Jasper Schuermann (Germany)
Jonas Schuetz (Austria)
Liam Shanley (City of Newcastle Golf Club)
Dylan Smith (Deeside Golf Club)
Michael Stacey (Hallamshire Golf Club)
Jorrit Stamm (Germany)
Adam Stott (West Linton Golf Club)
Aaron Stuttard (Marriott Sprowston Manor Golf Club)
Oskar Sundberg (Sweden)
Craig Sweenie (Kelso Golf Club)
Alec Tate (Burghill Valley Golf Club)
Andrew Thomson (Lanark Golf Club)
Alastair S Thurlow (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Craig Tibbetts (Uphall Golf Club)
Jack Valentine (Musselburgh Golf Club)
Timothy Ward (Elton Furze Golf Club)
Tom Watson (South Africa)
Andrew Webber (Lenzie Golf Club)
Conor White (Bridgnorth Golf Club)
Bobby A Willan (Carradale Golf Club)
Alistair Wood (Auchterarder Golf Club)
Adam Wright (Newbiggin Golf Club)
Jack W Wright (Ponteland Golf Club)

Back to St Andrews Boys' Open 2014



Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.