St Andrews Links Trust

Entrant List for St Andrews Boys' Open 2015

68 players have been signed up for this competition as of 10:38 AM Tuesday 26th May

Alexander Adam (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
Jack Ainscough (Hartlepool Golf Club)
Benjamin Bailey (Wynyard Golf Club)
Simon B├╝scher (Germany)
Gabriel Beagrie (Inverallochy Golf Club)
Andrew Benson (West Lothian Golf Club)
Nicklas Blyth (Germany)
Harry Boothroyd (Crosland Heath Golf Club)
Thomas Boyd (Bothwell Castle Golf Club)
Hamish Brown (Denmark)
Rowan Carey (Auchterarder Golf Club)
David Chambers (Longhirst Hall Golf Club)
Tom Charley (The Warwickshire Golf & Country Club)
Christopher Cheng (Hong Kong)
Ross Clewley (Bramhall Golf Club)
Jamie Connelly (Carnoustie Caledonia Golf Club)
Jack Cornes (High Legh Park Country Club)
Richard Coulthard (Northumberland Golf Club (The))
Callum Cree (Hexham Golf Club)
Carl Derbyshire (Wallasey Golf Club)
Jonathan Douglas (Close House Golf Club)
Nathaniel Draper (Leyland Golf Club)
Justin Eller-Hughes (Germany)
Giles Evans (Barnham Broom Golf & Country Club)
Cameron Ferguson (Blyth Golf Club)
Ross Flanagan (Bathgate Golf Club)
Thomas Forster (Oundle Golf Club)
Cameron Fraser (Oldmeldrum Golf Club)
Raphael Geissler (Germany)
Andrew Gibson (Blairgowrie Golf Club)
Reece Goodyear (Forest Pines Golf Club)
Peter Handcock (Harleyford Golf Club)
Ryan Hannon (Bray Golf Club)
Rob Hawthorn (Murrayfield Golf Club)
Alexander Hay (Lanark Golf Club)
Nathan Herdsfield (Ludlow Golf Club)
Lawrence Hill (Stourbridge Golf Club)
Mark Hyde (Haigh Hall Golf Club)
Sam Jones (Reigate Heath Golf Club)
Andrew Kennedy (Dumfries & Galloway Golf Club)
Fraser Laird (Glenbervie Golf Club)
Toby Lane (Dunston Hall Golf Club)
Ross Macintosh (France)
Rowan Marchbank (Dumfries & Galloway Golf Club)
Aidan Mcauley (Mount Ellen Golf Club)
Connor McKinney (Pitreavie (Dunfermline) Golf Club)
Kieran McVicar (East Kilbride Golf Club)
Kieran Moore (Bothwell Castle Golf Club)
Daniel Morris (Penwortham Golf Club)
Sam Nicholson (Ladybank Golf Club)
Tom North (Howley Hall Golf Club)
David Parmenter (Regent Park Golf Club)
Callum Paterson (Strathaven Golf Club)
Blair Roger (Clober Golf Club)
Ross Campbell Roger (Clober Golf Club)
Thomas Rowsell (Barton-on-Sea Golf Club)
David Rudd (Longniddry Golf Club)
Daniel Shields (Wildernesse Golf Club)
Yuki Shino (Japan)
Finlay Sinclair (Glencruitten Golf Club)
Jorrit Stamm (Germany)
Harry Sutton (Ireland)
Ian Taggart (Lenzie Golf Club)
Shotaro Tanaka (Japan)
Andrew Thomson (Lanark Golf Club)
Craig Tibbetts (Uphall Golf Club)
Matthew Watson (Beamish Park Golf Club)
Mitchell Wilson (Bothwell Castle Golf Club)

Reserve players

No reserve players

Back to St Andrews Boys' Open 2015



Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.